Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Louisville, Kentucky

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Louisville, Kentucky. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Louisville, Kentucky with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,4527,117
BustAfghanistan 11,6657,249
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,4967,144
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2957,019
FarahAfghanistan 11,4977,144
GardizAfghanistan 11,6237,223
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6057,212
HeratAfghanistan 11,3127,029
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,4657,125
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5767,193
KabulAfghanistan 11,5257,162
KandaharAfghanistan 11,7267,287
KhostAfghanistan 11,6737,254
KunduzAfghanistan 11,2957,019
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,2336,980
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,2376,983
North SalangAfghanistan 11,4397,108
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,2687,002
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,1916,954
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,6127,216
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6207,221
ShkoderAlbania 8,3265,174
TiranaAlbania 8,3955,217
VloreAlbania 8,4365,242
AdrarAlgeria 7,7774,833
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,5184,672
AlgiersAlgeria 7,5194,672
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8544,881
BatnaAlgeria 7,8094,852
BecharAlgeria 7,3924,594
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6564,758
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4794,648
BiskraAlgeria 7,8234,861
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3205,170
ChlefAlgeria 7,4024,600
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7984,846
DjanetAlgeria 8,7955,466
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6394,747
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8594,884
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9834,961
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8204,860
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0495,002
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5565,317
In SalahAlgeria 8,0374,994
MilianaAlgeria 7,4664,639
OranAlgeria 7,2864,527
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0995,033
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7834,836
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5635,321
TebessaAlgeria 7,9644,949
TimimounAlgeria 7,7324,804
TindoufAlgeria 7,1304,430
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9574,944
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5596,561
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,4708,992
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0664,391
HuamboAngola 11,8797,382
LuandaAngola 11,3967,081
LuenaAngola 12,1767,566
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,7247,285
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4357,106
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5767,194
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5797,195
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6137,216
ByrdAntarctica 13,3108,271
DavisAntarctica 16,49310,249
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4167,094
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5529,043
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5665,323
AzulArgentina 8,7465,435
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8855,522
BarilocheArgentina 8,9455,558
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5655,323
CeresArgentina 7,9624,947
ChamicalArgentina 7,8854,900
ChepesArgentina 7,9804,959
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5135,911
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2435,122
CórdobaArgentina 8,0444,998
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0535,004
CorrientesArgentina 7,8204,859
EsquelArgentina 9,1395,679
EzeizaArgentina 8,5885,337
FormosaArgentina 7,7114,792
General PicoArgentina 8,5215,295
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3975,218
JuninArgentina 8,4835,271
La PlataArgentina 8,6255,360
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0254,366
La RiojaArgentina 7,7664,826
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3665,199
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9266,168
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4684,641
Malarg EArgentina 8,3605,195
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0005,592
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9415,556
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2515,127
MendozaArgentina 8,0935,029
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0895,027
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1505,065
NeuquenArgentina 8,7635,446
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5785,331
OranArgentina 7,1774,460
ParanaArgentina 8,2085,101
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1105,039
PehuajoArgentina 8,5915,339
PergaminoArgentina 8,4255,235
PigeArgentina 8,7605,444
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0905,027
PosadasArgentina 7,9204,922
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6894,778
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0635,010
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6875,398
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1105,040
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9654,949
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2345,117
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1136,284
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3314,556
RosarioArgentina 8,3165,168
SaltaArgentina 7,3204,549
San AntonioArgentina 9,0285,610
San LuisArgentina 8,1945,092
San RafaelArgentina 8,2865,149
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5995,344
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6654,763
SarmientoArgentina 9,4615,879
TrelewArgentina 9,2825,768
TucumanArgentina 7,5394,685
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4726,507
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,0855,024
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9094,915
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2685,138
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9366,175
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,9565,566
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0849,995
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88411,113
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9529,913
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0539,976
AmberleyAustralia 14,5259,026
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2339,466
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4768,996
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,49210,248
CairnsAustralia 14,4989,009
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1829,434
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66410,977
CedunaAustralia 16,39610,188
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0249,336
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1929,440
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3119,514
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5179,021
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6259,088
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,61410,324
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4949,628
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4029,571
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,10110,627
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1079,388
East SaleAustralia 15,4589,606
Esperance (po)Australia 17,49410,871
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49310,870
EssendonAustralia 15,6339,714
ForrestAustralia 16,82710,456
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2079,450
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85911,098
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,50210,255
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,09610,002
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5609,669
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5759,679
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8839,248
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,40210,814
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5539,665
LavertonAustralia 15,6499,724
LearmonthAustralia 17,42310,827
LongreachAustralia 15,0329,341
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0319,340
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1758,809
Low HeadAustralia 15,5749,678
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4648,988
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9359,281
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,93310,523
MeekatharraAustralia 17,41010,819
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6369,717
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6299,712
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7509,787
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9829,931
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2809,495
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2948,261
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9489,289
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0559,355
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0259,958
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,30510,754
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0319,962
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92611,140
Port HedlandAustralia 16,94910,533
RichmondAustralia 14,9779,307
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4879,002
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9599,295
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9529,292
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6639,733
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6629,733
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3588,922
TibooburraAustralia 15,5489,662
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5629,049
WaggaAustralia 15,3259,523
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,11410,635
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8529,229
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0968,759
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,27110,732
WoomeraAustralia 16,0829,994
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8519,850
GrazAustria 7,7424,811
InnsbruckAustria 7,4674,640
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6934,781
LinzAustria 7,5874,714
SalzburgAustria 7,5394,685
ViennaAustria 7,7194,797
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5564,695
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0686,257
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,3136,409
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9866,205
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0576,249
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9866,205
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1193,802
LerwickUk 6,1183,802
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0326,234
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0276,231
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9776,200
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2136,346
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1006,276
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0406,239
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0686,257
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2416,364
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0316,233
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,9116,159
Horta, FaialAzores 4,8953,042
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1693,212
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6582,895
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,6551,029
MuharraqBahrain 11,5307,165
ChittagongBangladesh 13,2798,252
DhakaBangladesh 13,1328,160
CharnocksBarbados 3,8102,367
BrestBelarus 7,8824,898
GomelBelarus 8,2375,119
GrodnoBelarus 7,8004,847
MinskBelarus 7,9594,946
MogilevBelarus 8,0785,020
VitebskBelarus 7,9884,964
BrusselsBelgium 6,8304,244
D’UccleBelgium 6,8304,244
OstendeBelgium 6,7194,175
Belize CityBelize 2,3101,435
BeninBenin 9,4085,846
BohiconBenin 9,3245,794
CotonouBenin 9,4085,846
KandiBenin 9,1305,673
NatitingouBenin 9,0515,624
ParakouBenin 9,2235,732
SaveBenin 9,3005,779
BermudaBermuda 2,0121,250
La PazBolivia 6,3523,947
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6544,135
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1355,055
FrancistownBotswana 13,4388,350
MaunBotswana 13,0078,083
TshaneBotswana 13,1178,151
AimoresBrazil 7,9274,926
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4524,631
AltamiraBrazil 5,7503,573
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8443,632
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0615,009
ApodiBrazil 6,9394,312
AracajuBrazil 7,4384,622
AracuaiBrazil 7,6294,741
AragarcasBrazil 6,9554,322
AraxaBrazil 7,5924,718
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2234,489
BageBrazil 8,3975,218
BambuiBrazil 7,6864,776
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9284,927
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9724,333
BarcelosBrazil 4,9433,072
BarraBrazil 7,0394,374
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4043,979
BarreirasBrazil 7,0184,361
BelémBrazil 5,8303,623
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7974,845
BelterraBrazil 5,5323,437
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8004,226
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2905,152
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2194,486
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1794,461
BrevesBrazil 5,7193,554
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0485,001
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1885,088
CabroboBrazil 7,0734,395
CaceresBrazil 6,7034,165
CaetiteBrazil 7,3404,561
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2104,480
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2844,527
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7464,814
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9644,949
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8694,268
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7214,798
CaparaoBrazil 7,9724,954
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3644,576
CaratingaBrazil 7,8904,903
CaravelasBrazil 7,8844,899
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2694,517
CarolinaBrazil 6,4253,992
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9314,929
CataguasesBrazil 8,0034,973
CatalaoBrazil 7,4054,601
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6314,742
CaxiasBrazil 6,4784,026
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3045,160
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1154,421
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9874,963
ChapecoBrazil 8,0384,995
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3753,961
CipoBrazil 7,3504,568
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3963,974
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7434,812
CordeiroBrazil 8,0815,022
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1534,445
CorumbaBrazil 7,0174,360
CoximBrazil 7,0844,402
CrateusBrazil 6,6924,159
CuiabaBrazil 6,7264,180
CuritibaBrazil 8,0294,989
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6614,761
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5964,099
DouradosBrazil 7,4534,631
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0765,019
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3825,209
EspinosaBrazil 7,4104,605
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1974,472
FloraniaBrazil 7,0504,381
FlorestaBrazil 7,1344,433
FlorianoBrazil 6,6674,143
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2735,141
FormosaBrazil 7,1904,468
FortalezaBrazil 6,7234,178
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7954,844
FrancaBrazil 7,6574,758
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3034,538
GoianiaBrazil 7,1894,467
GoiasBrazil 7,0694,393
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8174,857
GrajauBrazil 6,3523,947
GuairaBrazil 7,6634,762
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7374,187
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7764,832
IbiriteBrazil 7,7984,845
IguatuBrazil 6,8914,282
IlheusBrazil 7,6374,746
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2603,890
IndaialBrazil 8,1755,080
IpameriBrazil 7,3484,566
IraiBrazil 8,0184,982
IreceBrazil 7,1434,439
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3494,566
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3843,346
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6283,497
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6704,766
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0334,992
ItapevaBrazil 7,9064,913
ItirucuBrazil 7,4524,631
ItuacuBrazil 7,4044,601
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5024,662
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7744,831
JacobinaBrazil 7,2264,491
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8694,269
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2754,521
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4604,636
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0004,971
LavrasBrazil 7,8564,882
LencoisBrazil 7,2874,528
LinharesBrazil 7,9814,959
LondrinaBrazil 7,7374,808
MacapaBrazil 5,5273,435
MacauBrazil 6,9804,338
MaceioBrazil 7,4284,616
MachadoBrazil 7,8464,875
ManausBrazil 5,3013,294
MarabaBrazil 6,1373,814
MaringaBrazil 7,7034,787
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5233,432
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4254,614
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2404,499
MonteiroBrazil 7,1804,462
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5054,664
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8494,256
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1794,461
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0945,030
ObidosBrazil 5,4313,375
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3384,560
ParacatuBrazil 7,3754,583
ParanaBrazil 6,8824,277
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0765,018
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3784,585
ParintinsBrazil 5,4293,374
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4353,999
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1605,071
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5244,676
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9154,297
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2274,491
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6004,723
PeixeBrazil 6,7944,222
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0684,392
PicosBrazil 6,7984,224
PiraiBrazil 8,0495,001
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1274,429
PompeuBrazil 7,6684,765
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4444,626
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6123,487
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0224,985
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6903,536
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3885,212
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6674,143
PosseBrazil 7,1144,420
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7934,221
RecifeBrazil 7,3504,567
RemansoBrazil 6,9814,338
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6693,523
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1165,044
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0695,014
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2194,486
SalvadorBrazil 7,5184,672
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2495,126
SantaremBrazil 5,5263,434
SantosBrazil 8,0384,995
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7734,830
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0833,780
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0014,351
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2765,143
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0645,011
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9364,932
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2103,859
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9324,929
São PauloBrazil 7,9814,959
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7394,809
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,5523,450
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1834,464
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3674,578
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7354,807
SobralBrazil 6,5904,095
SoureBrazil 5,7603,579
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9464,316
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6465,373
SurubimBrazil 7,2734,520
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9534,321
TarauacaBrazil 5,3823,345
TauaBrazil 6,7814,214
TefeBrazil 5,1023,171
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7524,817
TeresinaBrazil 6,5344,060
TiriosBrazil 5,0173,118
TorresBrazil 8,3885,212
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9023,667
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4584,634
TriunfoBrazil 7,1014,412
TucuruiBrazil 5,9533,699
TuriacuBrazil 6,0633,767
UaupesBrazil 4,6412,884
UbatubaBrazil 8,0605,009
UberabaBrazil 7,5554,695
VassourasBrazil 8,0404,996
VicosaBrazil 7,9354,931
VitoriaBrazil 8,0475,000
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5324,680
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2283,870
BurgasBulgaria 8,7955,465
LomBulgaria 8,4405,245
PlevenBulgaria 8,5545,316
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6545,377
SadovoBulgaria 8,6665,385
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6045,347
SofiaBulgaria 8,5325,302
VarnaBulgaria 8,7705,450
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,6625,383
BurundiBurundi 12,4097,711
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3768,934
SiemreapCambodia 14,1978,822
BatouriCameroon 10,5776,573
DoualaCameroon 10,2096,344
GarouaCameroon 10,1526,308
MamfeCameroon 10,0516,246
MarouaCameroon 10,1476,305
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3066,405
NkoundjaCameroon 10,1836,328
YaoundeCameroon 10,3756,447
YokoCameroon 10,3296,419
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1481,956
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1091,932
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4652,775
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,6491,646
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0043,110
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,370851
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,268788
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,6371,017
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0931,922
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9831,854
Banff, AbCanada 2,7371,701
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,092679
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8001,740
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5251,569
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6291,012
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0151,874
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,103685
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,7912,356
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7241,071
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8971,179
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5362,198
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5732,220
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0701,908
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5102,181
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6802,287
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6351,637
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6312,257
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3712,095
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5182,186
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5602,212
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,7831,729
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2172,621
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6052,240
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,7962,359
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,7791,727
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8171,750
Chapais, QcCanada 1,553965
Charlo, NbCanada 1,9071,185
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,0561,278
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,0581,279
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,3882,105
Chatham, NbCanada 1,9191,193
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8161,750
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,8121,126
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3741,475
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3621,468
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0592,522
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7302,318
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5851,607
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,205749
Comox, BcCanada 3,3412,076
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,4252,128
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8961,800
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5181,565
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,6971,676
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,5901,610
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8221,133
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2091,994
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8672,403
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,5661,594
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5022,176
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,596992
Dryden, OnCanada 1,410876
Earlton, OnCanada 1,144711
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7091,684
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7211,691
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7191,689
Edson, AbCanada 2,8941,799
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5692,218
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7601,715
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8431,145
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7212,312
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6482,888
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2081,372
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9201,814
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7781,726
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4812,163
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5341,574
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5662,216
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0471,893
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2622,027
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1241,942
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,7891,112
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,7961,116
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0641,904
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,7551,712
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1271,322
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2442,016
Golden, BcCanada 2,8341,761
Goose, NfCanada 2,5621,592
Gore Bay, OnCanada 895556
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1091,932
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,8821,170
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,1871,359
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3422,698
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9761,228
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,9861,234
Hamilton, OnCanada 739459
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5641,593
Harrow, OnCanada 491305
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2672,030
Hope, BcCanada 3,0921,922
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3382,696
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,3221,443
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4112,741
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,0641,904
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5862,850
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5941,612
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0491,895
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,277793
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,276793
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9561,837
Kenora, OnCanada 1,462908
Kingston, OnCanada 1,016631
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7112,928
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7572,335
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5441,581
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,275792
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3871,483
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,091678
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7612,337
Langara, BcCanada 3,9602,461
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,571976
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4951,551
London, OnCanada 663412
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4752,159
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3631,468
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1161,937
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3492,081
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,205749
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3161,439
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3312,692
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6452,265
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3721,474
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2672,030
Moncton, NbCanada 1,9381,204
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,8211,132
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,304810
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,279795
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0661,284
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,512939
Morden, MbCanada 1,571976
Muskoka, OnCanada 924574
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7011,679
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,2642,028
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,3121,437
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0201,255
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9992,485
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3711,474
North Bay, OnCanada 1,047650
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,150715
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,150715
Peace River, AbCanada 3,0781,913
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3722,096
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9601,839
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,107688
Peterborough, OnCanada 911566
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,516942
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3372,074
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,3881,484
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5292,193
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6391,018
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2631,406
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2892,044
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7922,357
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9561,216
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0912,542
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,513940
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2522,021
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6731,661
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,566973
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0191,254
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0201,255
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0912,542
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9041,804
Roberval, QcCanada 1,579981
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,2391,391
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3411,455
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,8211,132
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8652,402
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4132,121
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,9301,199
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2481,397
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 928577
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3331,449
Scott, SkCanada 2,3791,479
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,0391,267
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,9801,231
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,413878
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5782,845
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,409876
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,414879
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8811,791
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5982,236
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,4621,530
Summerside, PeCanada 2,0121,250
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1921,362
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2001,367
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2821,418
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5152,184
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6772,285
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0682,528
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1081,310
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0471,893
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1571,341
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,169726
Timmins, OnCanada 1,207750
Tofino, BcCanada 3,3962,110
Toronto, OntarioCanada 806501
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 797495
Trenton, OnCanada 951591
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7691,099
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,2291,385
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8711,784
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,272790
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2101,995
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6331,636
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5521,586
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2202,001
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2402,013
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,1871,359
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 740460
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8602,399
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2082,615
Wiarton, OnCanada 825513
Windsor, OnCanada 512318
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,592989
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,0841,295
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,7591,093
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3252,066
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9571,216
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5004,039
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3983,976
SalCape Verde 6,5064,043
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9386,797
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8726,756
AbecheChad 10,4536,496
FayaChad 10,0156,224
MoundouChad 10,4346,484
N’DjamenaChad 10,0946,273
AntofagastaChile 7,0374,373
AricaChile 6,4894,032
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4565,876
ChicoChile 9,5295,921
ChillanChile 8,4325,240
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4365,242
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4684,640
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4015,842
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2705,139
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7304,182
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6774,770
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6476,616
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7224,798
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8555,503
ParronChile 8,2055,099
Puerto AysenChile 9,3855,832
Puerto MonttChile 8,9455,559
Punta ArenasChile 10,2416,364
QuinteroChile 8,0585,008
SantiagoChile 8,1215,046
SewellChile 8,1905,089
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6615,382
ValdiviaChile 8,7655,446
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7665,447
VallenarChile 7,6404,748
ValparaisoChile 8,0595,008
AltaiChina 10,4426,489
BeijingChina 11,0446,863
ChangchunChina 10,3716,445
ChangduChina 12,3007,643
ChangshaChina 12,3807,693
ChengduChina 12,2897,637
ChongqingChina 12,3827,694
DuianChina 11,7247,285
ErlianChina 10,7426,675
GanzhouChina 12,5727,813
GuangzhouChina 12,8998,016
HaikouChina 13,3348,286
HailarChina 9,9766,199
HamiChina 11,0086,841
HetanChina 11,5127,154
JiuquanChina 11,3377,045
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,1926,955
KashiChina 11,1826,948
KunmingChina 12,9338,037
LanzhouChina 11,6967,268
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,4647,745
NanchangChina 12,2557,616
NanjingChina 11,8087,338
NanningChina 13,0988,139
PingbianChina 12,0397,481
QingdaoChina 11,3357,044
QiqiharChina 10,0566,249
RuoqiangChina 11,4067,088
ShanghaiChina 11,7997,332
ShantouChina 12,7797,941
ShenyangChina 10,6486,617
TaiyuanChina 11,3807,072
TaoyuanChina 12,4437,732
TengchongChina 12,9638,055
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8766,759
Xi’AnChina 11,8147,342
XichangChina 12,6207,842
YanjiChina 10,3266,417
YichangChina 12,1547,553
YinchuanChina 11,4057,087
YiningChina 10,7906,705
ZhengzhouChina 11,6667,250
ZhijiangChina 12,5437,794
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2372,633
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1792,597
AraucaColombia 3,7752,346
BarranquillaColombia 3,2252,004
Benito SalasColombia 4,0572,521
BogotáColombia 3,9042,426
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6162,247
El CaranoColombia 3,7262,315
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0302,504
MatecanaColombia 3,8462,390
PeralesColombia 3,9032,425
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0072,490
Rafael NunezColombia 3,2482,018
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,8741,786
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2182,000
VanguardiaColombia 3,9772,471
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9823,096
YariguiesColombia 3,6682,279
MoroniComoros 14,1838,813
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,1401,951
LimonCosta Rica 3,1491,957
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,1391,951
San JoseCosta Rica 3,1461,955
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8114,854
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1965,093
SibenikCroatia 7,9814,959
SplitCroatia 8,0304,990
ZagrebCroatia 7,8514,879
CamagueyCuba 2,0111,250
CasablancaCuba 1,7011,057
HavanaCuba 1,7201,069
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3332,071
FamagustaCyprus 9,7696,071
LarnacaCyprus 9,7696,071
LimassolCyprus 9,7486,058
NicosiaCyprus 9,7266,044
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6824,773
ChebCzech Republic 7,3674,578
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7314,804
PragueCzech Republic 7,4774,647
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6167,218
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4647,124
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2847,012
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8297,972
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1957,578
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0564,385
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2214,487
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8404,251
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7934,221
MarstalDenmark 6,9904,343
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0784,398
OdenseDenmark 6,9584,324
RandersDenmark 6,8804,275
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2014,475
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8364,248
TønderDenmark 6,8924,283
TylstrupDenmark 6,8374,249
TystofteDenmark 7,0144,358
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8864,279
VestervigDenmark 6,7704,207
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3517,675
Melville HallDominica 3,4732,158
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5111,560
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6331,636
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6241,630
BaniDominican Republic 2,6711,660
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6371,639
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6641,656
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5671,595
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5911,610
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6051,619
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4701,535
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5991,615
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5651,594
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6991,677
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5471,583
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6861,669
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7321,698
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5551,588
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5151,563
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5731,599
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5851,607
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7331,698
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5731,599
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6921,673
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4841,544
MichesDominican Republic 2,6761,663
MocaDominican Republic 2,5551,588
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5171,564
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4461,520
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6501,647
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5951,613
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5951,613
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6211,629
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5981,615
PoloDominican Republic 2,6401,640
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5191,565
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5491,584
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5571,589
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5751,600
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7161,688
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6501,647
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5631,593
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6401,641
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6721,661
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5421,580
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6371,639
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5741,599
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7491,708
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6241,631
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5391,578
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5011,554
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6801,665
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6131,624
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6421,642
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6101,622
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4721,536
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6411,641
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5291,572
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6744,769
CanarEcuador 4,5832,848
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5262,812
IzobambaEcuador 4,3492,703
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,2932,667
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7432,947
MilagroEcuador 4,5252,812
OtavaloEcuador 4,2882,665
PichilingueEcuador 4,4152,744
PortoviejoEcuador 4,3952,731
PuyoEcuador 4,4852,787
QuitoEcuador 4,3282,690
RumipambaEcuador 4,4202,747
San GabrielEcuador 4,2562,645
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8256,105
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0986,275
AswanEgypt 10,5966,585
AsyutEgypt 10,2256,354
BahariyaEgypt 9,9766,199
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0696,257
CairoEgypt 10,0086,219
DabaaEgypt 9,7356,049
DakhlaEgypt 10,2016,339
El ArishEgypt 10,0916,271
El TorEgypt 10,3116,407
FarafraEgypt 10,0106,220
HelwanEgypt 10,0246,229
HurguadaEgypt 10,4016,463
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0266,230
KhargaEgypt 10,3166,410
KosseirEgypt 10,5216,538
LuxorEgypt 10,4516,495
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6285,983
MinyaEgypt 10,1236,290
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9706,196
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2746,384
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3806,450
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1386,300
SalloumEgypt 9,4715,885
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6686,008
SohagEgypt 10,3106,407
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3006,401
TahrirEgypt 9,9186,163
TantaEgypt 9,9276,169
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,7661,719
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,7431,705
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,7301,696
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,7421,704
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,1426,302
AsmaraEritrea 11,7377,294
AssabEritrea 12,1937,577
MassawaEritrea 11,7487,300
TallinEstonia 7,4344,620
TartuEstonia 7,5964,720
VilsandiEstonia 7,3714,580
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,2427,607
GonderEthiopia 11,8537,366
NegeleEthiopia 12,5937,826
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3556,435
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7753,589
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7273,559
Laucala BayFiji 11,7387,294
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7987,331
NandiFiji 11,7987,331
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6607,246
HelsinkiFinland 7,3844,588
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3904,592
JoensuuFinland 7,4244,613
JokioinenFinland 7,2924,531
JyvskylFinland 7,2824,525
KajaaniFinland 7,2364,497
KuopioFinland 7,3304,555
KuusamoFinland 7,1784,460
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4794,647
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1734,457
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1814,462
OuluFinland 7,1044,415
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9954,347
TampereFinland 7,2624,513
TurkuFinland 7,2564,509
VaasaFinland 7,0774,398
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6154,732
BiarritzFrance 6,7974,224
BordeauxFrance 6,7894,219
BrestFrance 6,3643,955
CaenFrance 6,5974,099
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8554,260
DijonFrance 7,0594,387
GourdonFrance 6,9394,312
GrenobleFrance 7,2174,484
Le MansFrance 6,6994,163
LilleFrance 6,7624,202
LyonFrance 7,1324,432
MarseilleFrance 7,2774,522
MontpellierFrance 7,1824,463
NancyFrance 7,0584,386
NantesFrance 6,6134,110
NiceFrance 7,4034,600
ParisFrance 6,7984,225
PerpignanFrance 7,1514,443
StrasbourgFrance 7,1564,447
ToulonFrance 7,3454,564
ToulouseFrance 6,9974,348
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0123,114
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0083,112
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0133,115
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1333,190
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8423,009
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6784,771
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1685,697
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,1675,696
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4995,282
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5345,303
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5005,282
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,5345,924
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,55311,529
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,73611,022
BitamGabon 10,4946,521
CocobeachGabon 10,4056,465
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,9326,793
LambarnGabon 10,5786,573
LastourvilleGabon 10,8036,713
LibrevilleGabon 10,4266,479
MakokouGabon 10,7196,661
MayumbaGabon 10,8006,711
MitzicGabon 10,5886,579
MkamboGabon 10,7806,699
MoandaGabon 10,9006,773
MouilaGabon 10,7266,665
Port-GentilGabon 10,4476,492
TchibanGabon 10,7936,707
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3642,712
BanjulGambia 7,2754,521
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5025,904
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8276,106
BerlinGermany 7,2814,524
BrockenGermany 7,1614,450
CologneGermany 6,9854,340
DresdenGermany 7,3864,590
ErfurtGermany 7,2284,492
EssenGermany 6,9624,326
FichtelbergGermany 7,3804,586
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1344,433
GeisenheimGermany 7,0984,411
GorlitzGermany 7,4544,632
HamburgGermany 7,0254,365
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0244,365
HannoverGermany 7,0694,393
HelgolandGermany 6,8744,272
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4144,607
KarlsruheGermany 7,1804,462
KasselGermany 7,1194,424
KonstanzGermany 7,3054,539
LeipzigGermany 7,2904,530
LindenbergGermany 7,3434,563
MagdeburgGermany 7,2014,475
MunichGermany 7,4324,619
MünsterGermany 6,9724,333
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2184,485
NurembergGermany 7,3214,549
NurnbergGermany 7,3184,547
PotsdamGermany 7,2724,519
RostockGermany 7,1144,421
SchleswigGermany 6,9524,320
StuttgartGermany 7,2434,501
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0294,368
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4354,620
AccraGhana 9,2365,739
KumasiGhana 9,0355,614
TamaleGhana 8,9145,540
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8854,279
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8225,482
AthensGreece 8,8905,524
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9125,538
ChiosGreece 9,0235,607
CorfuGreece 8,5245,297
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5395,306
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1865,708
IoanninaGreece 8,5775,330
KalamataGreece 8,8465,497
KerkiraGreece 8,5245,297
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9705,574
LamiaGreece 8,7415,432
LarissaGreece 8,6875,398
LemnosGreece 8,8405,493
LimnosGreece 8,8485,498
MethoniGreece 8,8415,494
MilosGreece 9,0345,614
MitiliniGreece 8,9995,592
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9935,588
NaxosGreece 9,0675,635
PatrasGreece 8,7415,432
RhodesGreece 9,2975,777
SamosGreece 9,1225,669
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8705,512
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1035,657
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6595,381
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8385,492
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7205,419
AasiaatGreenland 3,9302,442
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3102,678
AputiteqGreenland 4,6112,865
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3143,302
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6062,241
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7732,345
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0222,499
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0793,156
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0202,498
JulianehbGreenland 3,7122,306
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8732,407
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0783,155
NanortalikGreenland 3,7282,317
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7632,338
NordGreenland 5,4783,404
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,6492,268
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3462,700
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8312,380
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8772,409
UpernavikGreenland 4,1762,595
UummannaqGreenland 4,1002,547
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3962,110
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3972,111
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,6621,654
BokeGuinea 7,5964,720
ConakryGuinea 7,7924,842
FaranahGuinea 8,0114,978
KankanGuinea 8,1155,042
KindiaGuinea 7,8254,863
KissidougouGuinea 8,1115,040
LabeGuinea 7,7904,841
MacentaGuinea 8,2215,109
MamouGuinea 7,8724,892
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3815,208
SiguiriGuinea 8,0565,006
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,4674,640
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4582,770
TimehriGuyana 4,4802,784
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5561,589
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,8924,283
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0424,376
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9394,312
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1254,428
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2495,126
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9454,316
CatacamasHonduras 2,5891,609
CholutecaHonduras 2,7691,720
La CeibaHonduras 2,4991,553
La MesaHonduras 2,5371,577
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,5611,591
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,6191,628
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6881,670
TelaHonduras 2,5041,556
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9758,063
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9768,063
BudapestHungary 7,9284,926
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9434,936
DebrecenHungary 8,0845,023
KeszthelyHungary 7,8694,890
MiskolcHungary 7,9914,965
PecsHungary 7,9804,959
SzegedHungary 8,0785,020
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7994,846
AkureyriIceland 5,1883,224
DalatangiIceland 5,3963,353
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3253,309
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1873,223
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2853,284
ReykhólarIceland 4,9973,105
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0013,107
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9693,088
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0773,155
AgraIndia 12,5547,801
AhmedabadIndia 12,8407,979
AkolaIndia 13,2258,218
AllahabadIndia 12,8207,966
AmritsarIndia 11,9967,454
BangaloreIndia 14,0688,742
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,6678,493
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,4588,363
BikanerIndia 12,3397,668
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,1388,785
CherrapunjiIndia 12,9578,051
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,9578,051
DaltonganjIndia 13,0148,087
DarbhangaIndia 12,8077,958
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,7157,901
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,7137,900
DumkaIndia 13,0338,099
DwarkaIndia 12,7877,946
GoaIndia 13,6788,500
GuwahatiIndia 12,8627,992
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,6138,459
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9748,062
JagdalpurIndia 13,5208,402
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,2358,225
KotaIndia 12,7167,902
KozhikodeIndia 14,1928,819
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7897,326
LudhianaIndia 12,1057,522
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9898,693
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3417,669
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2848,255
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8158,585
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2348,224
New DelhiIndia 12,3827,694
PambanIndia 14,5119,017
PuneIndia 13,3588,301
SagarIndia 12,9308,035
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7337,291
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5249,025
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5249,025
VeravalIndia 12,9878,070
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,6958,510
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8679,239
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3069,511
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,23810,090
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7479,785
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6039,075
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2168,834
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3519,539
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3498,917
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8279,835
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5009,632
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8808,625
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9299,898
AbadanIran 11,0216,849
ArakIran 10,7636,688
BabolsarIran 10,6556,621
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7427,296
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4326,482
Bandar LengehIran 11,7307,289
BirjandIran 11,3227,036
BushehrIran 11,2907,015
ChahbaharIran 12,1347,540
DezfulIran 10,8576,747
EsfahanIran 11,0056,839
IranshahrIran 11,9497,425
KermanIran 11,4787,132
KermanshahIran 10,6006,587
Khoram AbadIran 10,7436,676
MashhadIran 11,0046,838
OroomiehIran 10,1926,333
RamsarIran 10,5446,552
RashtIran 10,4546,496
SemnanIran 10,7996,710
ShahroudIran 10,7896,705
ShirazIran 11,3317,041
TabrizIran 10,2176,349
TeheranIran 10,6896,642
YazdIran 11,1916,954
ZahedanIran 11,7327,290
ZanjanIran 10,4566,497
BaghdadIraq 10,5406,550
BasraIraq 10,9786,822
BelmulletIreland 5,7893,597
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9593,703
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8683,647
ClonesIreland 5,9653,707
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8883,659
CorkIreland 5,9593,703
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9613,704
DublinIreland 6,0503,760
KilkennyIreland 6,0123,736
Malin HeadIreland 5,9203,679
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0873,783
ShannonIreland 5,9053,669
ValentiaIreland 5,8433,631
EilatIsrael 10,2886,393
HaifaIsrael 10,0246,229
JerusalemIsrael 10,1166,286
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0856,267
AlbengaItaly 7,4434,625
AlgheroItaly 7,6574,758
AmendolaItaly 8,1125,041
AnconaItaly 7,8314,867
ArezzoItaly 7,7304,803
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2095,101
BergamoItaly 7,4544,632
BolognaItaly 7,6284,740
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5134,669
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2545,129
BrindisiItaly 8,3215,171
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7964,845
CameriItaly 7,3934,594
CampobassoItaly 8,0394,996
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8004,847
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8374,870
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7234,799
Cape MeleItaly 7,4514,630
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1825,085
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3375,181
CerviaItaly 7,7124,792
CiampinoItaly 7,8834,899
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6084,728
Cisa PassItaly 7,5404,685
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8184,858
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5604,698
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3945,216
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3755,204
DecimomannuItaly 7,7834,836
DobbiacoItaly 7,5554,695
FalconaraItaly 7,8214,860
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6654,763
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1065,037
FonniItaly 7,7564,820
FrontoneItaly 7,7854,838
FrosinoneItaly 7,9424,935
GelaItaly 8,3045,160
GenoaItaly 7,4704,642
GhediItaly 7,5074,665
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2455,124
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0334,992
GrossetoItaly 7,7204,798
GrottaglieItaly 8,2935,154
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7004,785
GuidoniaItaly 7,8814,897
IstranaItaly 7,6114,729
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2925,153
LatinaItaly 7,9224,923
LatronicoItaly 8,2285,113
LecceItaly 8,3625,196
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6764,770
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2655,136
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3225,172
MilanItaly 7,4394,623
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3914,593
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7504,816
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0595,008
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7274,802
PadovaItaly 7,6124,730
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5124,668
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1715,078
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1515,065
PantelleriaItaly 8,1595,070
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5464,689
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7974,845
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7974,845
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9514,941
PiacenzaItaly 7,5004,661
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6194,734
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6994,784
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9654,950
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1775,082
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8834,899
PrizziItaly 8,2055,098
RadicofaniItaly 7,7594,822
Resia PassItaly 7,4444,626
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7464,813
RivoltoItaly 7,6544,756
Rolle PassItaly 7,5534,693
RomeItaly 7,8684,889
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8604,884
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6904,779
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4334,619
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1165,044
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4055,223
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5674,702
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6714,767
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3055,161
SigonellaItaly 8,3315,177
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2875,149
TarvisioItaly 7,6564,757
TermoliItaly 8,0334,992
TorinoItaly 7,3594,573
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3444,564
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1255,049
TrevicoItaly 8,1125,041
TrevisoItaly 7,6184,734
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7184,796
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3534,569
UdineItaly 7,6604,760
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1235,048
VeniceItaly 7,6384,746
VeronaItaly 7,5484,690
VicenzaItaly 7,5824,711
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8404,872